Paul Carver
Elementary Principal
Elementary School
(785) 742-7181
Tami Shefferd
District Social Worker
Elementary School
785-742-7181
Shelby Smith
Counselor
Elementary School
(785) 742-7181
Whitney McCauley
School Nurse
Elementary School
(785) 742-7181
Courtney Torkelson
PS Teacher
Elementary School
(785) 742-7181
Heather Patterson
Sp Ed ECSE Teacher
Elementary School
(785) 742-7181
Cathy Shelton
Sp Ed IRC Teacher
Elementary School
(785) 742-7181
Monica Enneking
Kindergarten
Elementary School
(785) 742-7181
Ashley Olson
Kindergarten
Elementary School
(785) 742-7181
Jennifer Pyle
Kindergarten
Elementary School
(785) 742-7181
Brenda Schuetz
Kindergarten
Elementary School
(785) 742-7181
Bri Jones
Grade I
Elementary School
(785) 742-7181
Molly Strathman
Grade I
Elementary School
(785) 742-7181
Erin Sudbeck
Grade I
Elementary School
(785) 742-7181
Sarah Bannister
Grade I
Elementary School
(785) 742-7181
Steffany Walker
Grade II
Elementary School
(785) 742-7181
Jolene Bannister
Grade II
Elementary School
(785) 742-7181
Scotti Hanf
Grade II
Elementary School
(785) 742-7181
Ashlyn Riley
Grade II
Elementary School
(785) 742-7181
Marissa LeMay
Grade III
Elementary School
(785) 742-7181
Kendelle Runer
Grade III
Elementary School
(785) 742-7181
Jamie VanPeursem
Grade III
Elementary School
(785) 742-7181
Hannah Cole
Grade III
(785) 742-7181
Kelsey Lee
Grade IV
Elementary School
(785) 742-7181
Andy Runer
Grade IV
Elementary School
(785) 742-7181
Bethany Porting
Grade IV
Elementary School
(785) 742-7181
Inessa Hood
Grade IV
Elementary School
(785) 742-7181
Amy Bearce-Plattner
Physical Education
Elementary School
(785) 742-7181
Heidi Diller
Vocal Music
Elementary School
(785) 742-7181
Katie Miller
Art
Elementary School
(785) 742-7181
Gretchen Oldham
Title I Reading
Elementary School
(785) 742-7181
Stacie Newell
Title I Reading
Elementary School
(785) 742-7181
Laura Coulter
K-4 Keyboarding
Elementary School
(785) 742-7181
Nicole Mathewson
Librarian
Elementary School
(785) 742-7181
Alyssa Nigh
Library Aide
Elementary School
(785) 742-7181
Scott Abramson
Library Aide
Elementary School
(785) 742-7181
Taunya Kreie
Title I Para
Elementary School
(785) 742-7181
Mindy Huning
PS Para
Elementary School
(785) 742-7181
Cindy Manche
Para Kindergarten
Elementary School
(785) 742-7181
Denice Nigh
Para Kindergarten
Elementary School
(785) 742-7181
Susan Holt
Para Kindergarten
Elementary School
(785) 742-7181
Cassie Smith
Para Kindergarten
Elementary School
(785) 742-7181
Bonnie Marable
Para
Elementary School
(785) 742-7181
Marilyn Bush
Para
Elementary School
(785) 742-7181
Sherri Nelson
Para
Elementary School
(785) 742-7181
Kristy Schweitzer
Amygdala Room
Elementary School
(785) 742-7181
Tammy Chase
Sp Ed Speech Pathologist
Elementary School
(785) 742-7181
Liz Handley
Sp Ed Speech Para
Elementary School
(785) 742-7181
Nolan Sump
Sp Ed Gifted Teacher
Elementary School
(785) 742-7181
Janice Kneisley
Sp Ed IRC teacher
Elementary School
(785) 742-7181
Heather Maze
Sp Ed IRC Teacher
Elementary School
(785) 742-7181
Kelsey McNally
Sp Ed IRC Para
Elementary School
(785) 742-7181
Jessica Chartier
Spec Ed IRC Para
Elementary School
(785) 742-7181
Brandee Lee
Spec Ed IRC Para
Elementary School
(785) 742-7181
Roni Brockhoff
Sp Ed IRC Para
Elementary School
(785) 742-7181
Heather Rego
Sp Ed IRC Para
Elementary School
(785) 742-7181
Kekoa Fujimori
Sp Ed IRC Para
Elementary School
(785) 742-7181
Rosa Weisel
Spec Ed IRC Para
Elementary School
(785) 742-7181
Kathryn Bachman
Sp Ed IRC Para
Elementary School
(785) 742-7181
Kelsey Hubin
Spec Ed IRC Para
Elementary School
(785) 742-7181
Janice Lowe
Sp Ed IRC Para
Elementary School
(785) 742-7181
Lisa Neher
Sp Ed IRC Para
Elementary School
(785) 742-7181
Lucinda Keebler
Sp Ed ECSE Para
Elementary School
(785) 742-7181
Jennifer Pierce
Spec Ed ECSE Para
Elementary School
(785) 742-7181
Jane Sommers
Sp Ed IRC Para
Elementary School
(785) 742-7181
Josey May
Sp Ed ECSE Para
Elementary School
(785) 742-7181
Barb Stueve
Administrative Assistant
Elementary School
(785 742-7181
Chelsea Carlson
Admin Asst/Bookkeeper
Elementary School
(785) 742-7181
Tiffany Hasenohr
Administrative Assistant
Elementary School
(785) 742-7181
Todd Zeigler
Head Custodian
Elementary School
(785) 742-7181
Kenny Stephens
Custodian
Elementary School
(785) 742-7181
Debbie Gamble
Custodian
Elementary School
(785) 742-7181
Stacey Hollens
Para/School Crossing Guard
Elementary School
(785) 742-7181
Debbie Stroud
Food Service Manager
Elementary School
(785) 742-7181
Yvonne Cox
Food Service
Elementary School
(785) 742-7181
Deanna Beckmann
Food Service/Thrive
Elementary School
(785) 742-7181
Christina Bryant
Lunchroom
Elementary School
(785) 742-7181
Corey Dunaway
Lunchroom Monitor
Elementary School
(785) 742-7181
Julie Johansen
Bus Driver/Food Service
Transportation
(785) 742-3671