Small_1524504766-profile_1
Ian Schuetz
President/Sp Ed Rep
Board of Education
(785) 742-2266
Small_1524504736-profile_1
Pete Rosà
Board of Education
(785) 742-2266
Small_1524504937-profile_1
John Wright
Sp Ed Rep
Board of Education
(785) 742-2266
Small_1524506323-profile_1
Jeff Brockhoff
Sp Ed Rep
Board of Education
(785) 742-2266
Small_1524506426-profile_1
Tom Simmer
Vice President
(785) 742-2266
Small_1524506351-profile_1
Keith Erdley
Board of Education
(785) 742-2266
Small_1524506377-profile_1
Amy Kopp
Board of Education
(785) 742-2266
Small_c09ce73e-ef77-45e1-a9eb-392a1f71056a
Lonnie Moser
Superintendent
Admin Office
(785) 742-2266
Small_1524511359-sarahwindmeyer
Sarah Windmeyer
Director of Finance/Clerk of the Board
Admin Office
(785) 742-2266
Small_284c57f8-e4e5-49cc-a220-8fd8320cb622
Jean Brintnall
Curriculum Director
(785) 742-2266
Small_9698fccf-29be-4fbb-bc81-51bb71f2a6a9
Jill Sprick
Director of Human Resources/Treasurer
Admin Office
(785) 742-2266
Small_1524512899-maryclarydist
Mary Clary
District Level Director
Admin Office
(785) 742-2266
Small_1524512985-profile_1
Matthew Cluck
Director of Maintenance
Admin Office
(785) 742-2266
Small_585e0340-0d93-4fc5-8559-1e5317a1d185
Brenda Thonen
Accounts Payable
Admin Office
(785) 742-2266
Small_3a9d3f21-51e8-495b-b056-10f39aedc26e
Joni Sheldon
Administrative Assistant/Registrar
Admin Office
(785) 742-2266
Small_bac45266-3f2d-4540-81ad-885c50469e68
Emily Weingart
Assistant to Admin Assistant
Admin Office
(785) 742-2266
Small_947add66-9509-44a0-a369-fe38d23141e1
Tim Gilbert
Systems Analyst
(785) 742-4172
Small_7d7623fe-ce28-4c3e-951d-60ac01db7b31
Ryan Bauer
Systems Administrator
Admin Office
(785) 742-4172
Small_a32d65b7-3388-4ef9-a9c4-4d1d9f9048a7
Paul Carver
Elementary Principal
Elementary School
(785) 742-7181
Small_d7a04258-8f2f-42c4-8903-a28c9a703298
Tami Shefferd
District Social Worker
Elementary School
785-742-7181
Small_0c446103-ba0b-4cc0-87b2-a4cdfdb70f36
Shelby Smith
Counselor
Elementary School
(785) 742-7181
Small_4dffce05-7538-42aa-8ec6-4289bd01fa01
Whitney McCauley
School Nurse
Elementary School
(785) 742-7181
Small_1546033253-173
Courtney Torkelson
PS Teacher
Elementary School
(785) 742-7181
Small_d7d04b5c-cdde-473d-8f42-03dc31cfcc8f
Heather Patterson
Sp Ed ECSE Teacher
Elementary School
(785) 742-7181
Small_d6b88340-c619-465e-a443-c08e24ce5f86
Cathy Shelton
Sp Ed IRC Teacher
Elementary School
(785) 742-7181
Small_1545949177-113
Monica Enneking
Kindergarten
Elementary School
(785) 742-7181
Small_1047243b-0cf8-467c-842e-fbf45a21fc49
Ashley Olson
Kindergarten
Elementary School
(785) 742-7181
Small_ad8e6b31-5bc7-4a71-bbd8-f31bfea26f94
Jennifer Pyle
Kindergarten
Elementary School
(785) 742-7181
Small_5e09259f-f4ff-4644-9ffe-d4a5dad50137
Brenda Schuetz
Kindergarten
Elementary School
(785) 742-7181
Small_87ce8502-d7fa-42e6-984d-9bcda4eda280
Bri Jones
Grade I
Elementary School
(785) 742-7181
Small_0fb5260b-6a20-45fa-97c9-bbd88df9f74a
Molly Strathman
Grade I
Elementary School
(785) 742-7181
Small_20efe67f-c8b6-449c-a42e-149f2fdd7978
Erin Sudbeck
Grade I
Elementary School
(785) 742-7181
Small_d6df2ea8-cbb8-4a02-81f8-857b4461906c
Sarah Bannister
Grade I
Elementary School
(785) 742-7181
Small_39347f8b-fa4d-4d49-987c-a57423e97c6b
Steffany Walker
Grade II
Elementary School
(785) 742-7181
Small_a3285dd7-a3cf-46f1-b528-21d6ec9892dc
Jolene Bannister
Grade II
Elementary School
(785) 742-7181
Small_07a71db9-db23-4f2a-9f9a-810412eb1453
Scotti Twombly
Grade II
Elementary School
(785) 742-7181
Small_98039d27-8825-444f-bf0c-56107d772ba4
Ashlyn Riley
Grade II
Elementary School
(785) 742-7181
Small_b1abdfb7-7d06-4a1c-afbe-cdfc74fbc1ec
Marissa LeMay
Grade III
Elementary School
(785) 742-7181
Small_4eb6fbad-e096-4cd1-990c-1aa4ff69e716
Kendelle Runer
Grade III
Elementary School
(785) 742-7181
Small_7ba5ca88-527b-4548-b765-77cc3f52c37a
Jamie VanPeursem
Grade III
Elementary School
(785) 742-7181
Small_92588f44-e9f4-4de5-8e39-5bdc76c15cd4
Hannah Cole
Grade III
(785) 742-7181
Small_1545949882-128
Kelsey Lee
Grade IV
Elementary School
(785) 742-7181
Small_1bc1de3d-d7d3-4352-8bff-b166ef5f74e9
Andy Runer
Grade IV
Elementary School
(785) 742-7181
Small_25c89dd5-c661-4b4a-b241-05542e53a4cf
Bethany Porting
Grade IV
Elementary School
(785) 742-7181
Small_afd667c2-9521-49c7-b7ce-16ff85c60cf4
Inessa Hood
Grade IV
Elementary School
(785) 742-7181
Small_26b2dbda-3503-494b-b265-f8641f1fba2c
Amy Bearce-Plattner
Physical Education
Elementary School
(785) 742-7181
Small_57db2e3d-dc58-4d41-a8fe-7f28173a6474
Heidi Diller
Vocal Music
Elementary School
(785) 742-7181
Small_10c13f9e-d7dc-42e5-a74c-4c53ca3dc5cf
Katie Miller
Art
Elementary School
(785) 742-7181
Small_03551558-5442-4b4e-af1e-111d8be3931d
Gretchen Oldham
Title I Reading
Elementary School
(785) 742-7181
Small_4f9305dc-5e69-468e-b535-4b7e5bb7eda3
Stacie Newell
Title I Reading
Elementary School
(785) 742-7181
Small_dd5a0040-ea55-48dd-b243-d9d05a2785d4
Laura Coulter
K-4 Keyboarding
Elementary School
(785) 742-7181
Small_f1da74c2-023a-4c69-a1be-57cf5f9ee08a
Nicole Mathewson
Librarian
Elementary School
(785) 742-7181
Small_ed6b9046-4ced-4138-aa1b-46a7ff3af64d
Alyssa Nigh
Library Aide
Elementary School
(785) 742-7181
Small_00e7e65b-ffde-402d-a81c-6d7252c2c529
Scott Abramson
Library Aide
Elementary School
(785) 742-7181
Small_20c87d31-211a-4af5-bb60-c91e2fe4bcc0
Taunya Kreie
Title I Para
Elementary School
(785) 742-7181
Small_2b4b6966-384a-469b-b7f9-57a11e40bd24
Mindy Huning
PS Para
Elementary School
(785) 742-7181
Small_8c70c2f6-0896-4347-b85e-6ddf8bfc5d10
Cindy Manche
Para Kindergarten
Elementary School
(785) 742-7181
Small_100d269e-391c-4505-80c3-2142197320f5
Denice Nigh
Para Kindergarten
Elementary School
(785) 742-7181
Small_3970dc7b-4cac-417e-afdc-73f00cfe9476
Susan Holt
Para Kindergarten
Elementary School
(785) 742-7181
Small_7e4283e3-6bce-404b-b184-d758f678b369
Cassie Smith
Para Kindergarten
Elementary School
(785) 742-7181
Small_709db974-65c9-4127-878d-3b3873d72157
Bonnie Marable
Para
Elementary School
(785) 742-7181
Small_b22ce16d-5b52-4c0b-82e3-7419ac99e238
Marilyn Bush
Para
Elementary School
(785) 742-7181
Small_4f5e095a-b2cc-48f9-8123-f1e94a6162c3
Sherri Nelson
Para
Elementary School
(785) 742-7181
Small_1545950499-159
Kristy Schweitzer
Amygdala Room
Elementary School
(785) 742-7181
Small_30cd1bc5-224a-4093-8177-960204e49c75
Tammy Chase
Sp Ed Speech Pathologist
Elementary School
(785) 742-7181
Small_2a67defe-9fb7-40fa-b344-958c0608986b
Liz Handley
Sp Ed Speech Para
Elementary School
(785) 742-7181
Small_a12e1b55-262d-4e39-a2e4-436979944d9b
Nolan Sump
Sp Ed Gifted Teacher
Elementary School
(785) 742-7181
Small_1524149090-211
Janice Kneisley
Sp Ed IRC teacher
Elementary School
(785) 742-7181
Small_b302dc60-2900-41f8-a29a-4e44ccca20fa
Heather Maze
Sp Ed IRC Teacher
Elementary School
(785) 742-7181
Small_fca42e2c-f4a9-48e2-a340-053deb8085b9
Kelsey McNally
Sp Ed IRC Para
Elementary School
(785) 742-7181
Small_56d2a01d-2fee-4e9e-848e-22e4a6cdb7be
Jessica Chartier
Spec Ed IRC Para
Elementary School
(785) 742-7181
Small_521210c2-cf5d-4c6c-86be-f5c06099ec51
Brandee Lee
Spec Ed IRC Para
Elementary School
(785) 742-7181
Small_d7bfa2eb-ce3a-416a-bcff-fe42f2000443
Roni Brockhoff
Sp Ed IRC Para
Elementary School
(785) 742-7181
Small_666ae8a9-b6cd-4ffc-8075-99b0382f2c2e
Heather Rego
Sp Ed IRC Para
Elementary School
(785) 742-7181
Small_7929cb21-a2e9-4566-994c-5fa204784dae
Kekoa Fujimori
Sp Ed IRC Para
Elementary School
(785) 742-7181
Small_85c09905-0bd4-4f31-a372-74b94df45833
Rosa Weisel
Spec Ed IRC Para
Elementary School
(785) 742-7181
Small_6e6705a3-4c43-4735-b431-70569c9bf892
Kathryn Bachman
Sp Ed IRC Para
Elementary School
(785) 742-7181
Small_1546557012-kelsey_hubin
Kelsey Hubin
Spec Ed IRC Para
Elementary School
(785) 742-7181
Small_d0f02b1b-76cf-40cf-8bb6-57c6c760bff7
Janice Lowe
Sp Ed IRC Para
Elementary School
(785) 742-7181
Small_05d368be-1611-42f3-a220-4de38e4a7fad
Lisa Neher
Sp Ed IRC Para
Elementary School
(785) 742-7181
Small_6c26cd8c-bcfb-4244-9798-2f592f1970c6
Lucinda Keebler
Sp Ed ECSE Para
Elementary School
(785) 742-7181
Small_385d341b-a053-40f6-98a4-be06f4e1d18a
Jennifer Pierce
Spec Ed ECSE Para
Elementary School
(785) 742-7181
Small_226536e2-73be-4ea6-9d7b-00ef3abca472
Jane Sommers
Sp Ed IRC Para
Elementary School
(785) 742-7181
Small_9c47651a-d4f5-4ee3-a1b7-071f11f7d216
Josey May
Sp Ed ECSE Para
Elementary School
(785) 742-7181
Small_00547466-1838-4f43-8998-f9915b3f4327
Barb Stueve
Administrative Assistant
Elementary School
(785 742-7181
Small_5c256e12-3a43-40b2-8080-11ce13f96159
Chelsea Carlson
Admin Asst/Bookkeeper
Elementary School
(785) 742-7181
Small_2a85dab2-9f08-4813-8fbc-6521c16833e4
Tiffany Hasenohr
Administrative Assistant
Elementary School
(785) 742-7181
Small_80f283ec-d8de-45b9-95eb-4df3b8b54289
Todd Zeigler
Head Custodian
Elementary School
(785) 742-7181
Small_de45fb0b-26aa-4eb1-8bab-50f31b23d9c7
Kenny Stephens
Custodian
Elementary School
(785) 742-7181
Small_4338ead5-d19b-4a83-92e7-47178b14e3c6
Debbie Gamble
Custodian
Elementary School
(785) 742-7181
Small_ba59e929-2934-47d3-b1d2-65b3005abf74
Stacey Hollens
Para/School Crossing Guard
Elementary School
(785) 742-7181
Small_07373052-ef8e-455c-9e2d-849303ed7b7d
Debbie Stroud
Food Service Manager
Elementary School
(785) 742-7181
Small_e02db94b-1887-44cb-a519-e889f08ad5e8
Yvonne Cox
Food Service
Elementary School
(785) 742-7181
Small_9f6208ca-16dd-41eb-ba8d-68876b07017f
Deanna Beckmann
Food Service/Thrive
Elementary School
(785) 742-7181
Small_1545952224-104
Christina Bryant
Lunchroom
Elementary School
(785) 742-7181
Small_e104c23f-f7b5-46fd-9562-eb5446d7b514
Corey Dunaway
Lunchroom Monitor
Elementary School
(785) 742-7181
Small_6749d827-9814-45c7-baeb-8c663fdd4e12
Kyley Gatz
Principal
Middle School
(785) 742-4172
Small_868aaebf-b6d6-4b4f-8e7b-fed5cdf96252
Tami Shefferd
District Social Worker
Middle School
(785) 742-4172
Small_7b757322-6ea0-4b10-8dfe-255c122a1a50
Kim Krauter
Counselor
Middle School
(785) 742-4172
Small_5e29e9b9-3613-4b72-9f14-df3fe4170e22
Erin Winger
School Nurse
Middle School
(785) 742-4172
Small_6dae608d-5213-41e0-b367-3a62b7e2c2a2
Sara Smith
Grade V
Middle School
(785) 742-4172
Small_844cc4df-6da7-4ab8-a513-2b26645f0a8d
Theresa Williams
Grade V
Middle School
(785) 742-4172
Small_3dce583b-5092-40f9-a481-b723738410e1
Terilyn Bufkin
Grade V
Middle School
(785) 742-4172
Small_36f8802b-2667-44cd-8dff-3730f71fb385
Danielle Hill
Grade V
(785) 742-4172
Small_54543d0c-cded-424c-9df0-7754c19c2903
Denise Elffner
English/Science 6th Gr
Middle School
(785) 742-4172
Small_56421ee5-178d-4899-8dd2-9496c66c343a
Linda Barnhill
English/Math 6th Gr
Middle School
(785) 742-4172
Small_98e07519-fb07-4226-a8d3-c79d9ca42116
Diana Bray
English/Social Science 6th Gr.
(785) 742-4172
Small_c543f17b-dc6c-44cc-bcba-dfe7212c4065
Tom Schmitz
6th Gr Math
Middle School
(785) 742-4172
Small_2d43e1d9-be30-4721-a067-bde22bc32008
Stuart Aller
Science 7th
Middle School
(785) 742-4172
Small_2f188349-953d-4af7-877f-6a77477c3a6e
Jill Hrencher
Math 7th Gr
Middle School
(785) 742-4172
Small_31d20606-1a1c-47bb-8624-a05e068b893f
- -
Soc Sci 7th grade/FACS/keyboarding
Middle School
(785) 742-4172
Small_14a2bc5d-3c97-4bdc-b39d-ea39f9fd3b53
Lisa Twombly
English 7th Gr
Middle School
(785) 742-4172
Small_b0f577b9-7b96-448d-ab75-b68e35132b11
Tim Abeita
Social Science 8th Gr
Middle School
(785) 742-4172
Small_bf1f10be-038a-4a51-91cc-20f37a91e373
Brian Lillie
Science 8th Gr
(785) 742-4172
Small_909b0244-4966-46ec-a651-914936be9f81
Kathleen Tryon
Math 8th Gr
Middle School
(785) 742-4172
Small_b410e554-f291-417c-b9bd-8fa660f783c1
Kristin Lock
English 8th Gr
Middle School
(785) 742-4172
Small_9f6956b9-f7e2-4b4c-89cf-3e8d34843cce
Karie Covert
Art
Middle School
785 742-4172
Small_0027274f-0685-491c-93ee-204aa9c4db08
Sara Campbell
Girls Physical Education
Middle School
(785) 742-4172
Small_22221419-efb0-47a2-a59b-47c2f3440d6c
Ben Kettler
Boys Physical Education
Middle School
(785) 742-4172
Small_8548e8cc-dc51-445a-a551-19ed899f4e27
Sara Woods
Instrumental Music
Middle School
(785) 742-4172
Small_5ccf27d0-c77a-408b-a147-42ec0b647036
Trace Woods
Instrumental Music Para
(785) 742-4172
Small_09b5f2af-a3b0-429c-bab8-7ff1b1929107
Billy Hatfield
Vocal Music
Middle School
(785) 742-4172
Small_e93d9992-dd65-48d2-b9bf-bb438bc88e9e
Darrin Arment
Applied Technology
Middle School
(785) 742-4172
Small_d55e61cf-3b6e-46a3-a7fa-29a3408bc259
Nicole Mathewson
Librarian
Middle School
785-742-4172
Small_eb8b41af-b425-4d7d-8cfe-61abb94d1e8e
Alyssa Nigh
Library Aide
Middle School
(785) 742-4172
Small_1524586690-322
Michelle Vitt
Title I Reading
Middle School
(785) 742-4172
Small_8f09c8ff-6d7a-4d52-825f-0086567b5efb
Jennifer Childs
Para
Middle School
(785) 742-4172
Small_1524586898-joyceburnisonbcksei
Joyce Burnison
Sp Ed Speech/Lang Path
Middle School
(785) 742-4172
Small_ce3a7b8f-7fe2-4621-adb8-05e7c0aacbfb
Bobbi Waggoner
Sp Ed Speech Para
Middle School
(785) 742-4172
Small_3401128e-d14a-46f9-915b-09bcac97e433
Nolan Sump
Sp Ed Gifted Teacher
Middle School
7857424172
Small_7753854d-e714-464e-b1b5-12820344d9d0
Rachel Bloom
Sp Ed IRC Teacher
Middle School
(785) 742-4172
Small_9df980d0-fcb8-4b4e-add8-caafeac11102
Terri McNally
Sp Ed IRC Teacher
Middle School
(785) 742-4172
Small_c9c84297-3a64-4cda-8093-3f77bfe37645
Val Tollefson
Sp Ed IRC Teacher
Middle School
(785) 742-4172
Small_94473a73-cb75-4817-9f3a-49e7698f2238
Janice Benson
Sp Ed IRC Para
Middle School
(785) 742-4172
Small_c7c5307d-b62d-44cf-adad-ab22dfde096e
Rachel Huckaby
Sp Ed IRC Para
Middle School
(785) 742-4172
Small_53f7b815-d0d7-4ffa-b5b5-3ec8bb3770d2
Rose Hughes
Sp Ed IRC Para
Middle School
(785) 742-4172
Small_03b8b397-294b-404c-bd3c-f77a9fad01c4
Rosella Madere
Sp Ed IRC Para
Middle School
(785) 742-4172
Small_a660e26e-1ddd-4e1f-a926-068ad33d6e56
Jackie Jones
Sp Ed IRC Para
Middle School
(785) 742-4172
Small_b6f0cc83-3d29-4f3f-985d-165b01218177
Marissa Ruhnke
Sp Ed IRC Para
Middle School
(785) 742-7181
Small_8504c737-6fa4-48b0-b473-41dc1c64b55d
Ethan Pierce
Spec Ed IRC Para/Coach
Middle School
(785) 742-4172
Small_ed58de3d-29c3-41ea-8385-9a4c8f2e84cd
Deb Swartz
Sp Ed IRC Para
(785) 742-7181
Small_f81a95cb-dba3-4328-b0fe-8702b15e6207
Abigail Gage
Sp Ed IRC Para
Middle School
(785) 742-4172
Small_3b2a6a1a-8811-4456-8315-9b92f893424f
Victoria Hollister
Spec Ed IRC Para
(785) 742-3312
Small_38a3fc1b-5b66-425e-85d3-26f6e5fa653d
Dorrine Olson
Bookkeeper/Data Coord.
Middle School
(785) 742-4172
Small_b98922fb-6426-4b6c-8b7f-f54a1a74da23
Melissa Gibson
Administrative Assistant
Middle School
(785) 742-4172
Small_c36bc8d1-2245-4d71-a1e9-fb907aa3b641
JoLynn Siebenmorgen
Administrative Assistant
Middle School
(785) 742-4172
Small_6f4018f2-8754-453a-a5df-2d2a61d4149d
Faye Dahna
Head Custodian
Middle School
(785) 742-4172
Small_3f85314c-2746-4c0c-a5e8-547626e64b43
Shane Flowers
Custodian
Middle School
(785) 742-4172
Small_1524596501-305
Derek Swanson
Custodian
Middle School
(785) 742-4172
Small_1524596543-profile_1
Jim Rupe
Crossing Guard
Middle School
(785) 742-4172
Small_1546549646-gormley
Sharon Gormley
Food Service Director
Middle School
(785) 742-4172
Small_5d64536b-529b-4b2e-90d8-f889bb324734
Jennifer White
Food Service Manager
Middle School
(785) 742-4172
Small_c237029e-0451-4163-9d1c-79e24971bb9e
Robinette Brown
Food Service
Middle School
(785) 742-4172
Small_ef6d951a-bcc6-4900-bcbc-ab945dd5ad7c
Stacy Collins
Food Service
Middle School
(785) 742-4172
Small_bc5870b1-f277-4fb5-9b38-9429b86f7ad2
Sherri Nelson
Coach
Middle School
(785) 742-4172
Small_1524589697-profile_1
Curt Weldon
Coach
Middle School
-
Small_1524589613-profile_1
Matthew Morton
Coach
Middle School
-
Small_754a9661-6071-4376-9776-d23b5348fb24
Lori Fordyce
Principal
High School
(785) 742-3312
Small_ecfc63df-c580-4a7c-92a4-11086a74962c
Kim Lillie
Asst Principal/Athletic Dir
High School
(785) 742-3312
Small_b5745d37-7b96-4cfc-a3c2-76ed098cdd3e
Tami Shefferd
District Social Worker
High School
7857423312
Small_14abd55e-c807-45cb-aa28-885835b98ffb
Jenny Dunn
Counselor
High School
(785) 742-3312
Small_10ca5329-6684-48fc-9c1c-f09aaa611dab
Michelle Witham
Counselor Assistant
High School
(785) 742-3312
Small_7136c6d3-5bdf-4d8c-972a-50ae5b3eefbc
Erin Winger
School Nurse
High School
(785) 742-3312
Small_da2c3c30-4035-41f5-9dce-0d88b7d9a946
Kylee Reschke
Freshman/Junior English
High School
(785) 742-3312
Small_795b3831-8d11-4c3b-a56f-881691774cdb
Halee Andrushchenko
Sophomore English
High School
(785) 742-3312
Small_79b794dd-66b0-49be-836f-3a23b68572ba
Patty Hankerson-Davis
Senior English
High School
(785) 742-3312
Small_0cdae4db-8f8d-45d5-8edd-f3bddd0336a2
James Cox
Social Science
High School
(785) 742-3312
Small_4f535e93-287c-487d-b2e2-d3cfa9bcc45f
Brent Krauter
Social Science
High School
(785) 742-3312
Small_7a2c2934-3a26-47f6-b1f5-c6722483c781
Laura Thacker
Chemistry/Physics
(785) 742-4172
Small_14122381-adfc-4ed5-8fdb-2859881d0e55
Wayne Olson
Science
High School
(785) 742-3312
Small_d6dc3b41-bab0-4f49-bc9f-fb42808495b3
Chris Vitt
Science
High School
(785) 742-3312
Small_3ac7b902-68e4-41c4-999f-a63904706f9b
Kathleen Lindstrom
Business Education
High School
(785) 742-3312
Small_12c79160-3376-4c99-96d7-b3efece2a95f
Sharon Goering
FACS
High School
(785) 742-3312
Small_246c7f45-83df-433d-b139-7e6bd5483be4
Gordon Gundersen
Math
High School
(785) 742-3312
Small_3ba1567b-f0b2-406e-8e2e-3bed6ea1f8bb
Karl Kliewer
Math
High School
(785) 742-3312
Small_06b193b5-11d6-45e0-b90a-5eb3cf67c842
Ann Severin
Math
High School
(785) 742-3312
Small_1247ebe5-d062-45ae-8f43-e2092f5b4dd3
Sherrie Hoffman
Spanish
High School
(785) 742-3312
Small_482a148b-fb54-402f-b4d6-e9226424e899
Matt Leahy
Art
High School
(785) 742-3312
Small_ed4da80a-a0f9-4d76-b2d6-041b3a85bbc0
Darrin Arment
Industrial Arts
High School
(785) 742-3312
Small_d206748f-0e58-430f-b231-a9142d2708d2
Robyn Saunders
Health Services
High School
(785) 742-3312
Small_89afa6ef-1d84-40db-a5e5-eb955aa32f6d
Ellen Blackwell
Agricultural Science
High School
(785) 742-3312
Small_279dfd7b-1865-4d1a-8a93-d506fa526bfb
Sara Woods
Instrumental Music
High School
(785) 742-3312
Small_c92273c4-9abe-43a2-8b9b-4f614a983d28
Trace Woods
Instrumental Music Para
Small_1b82ccc2-f62e-4065-8989-3e1f4fba92c4
Billy Hatfield
Vocal Music
High School
(785) 742-3312
Small_acc77574-3270-4a4b-b1e3-2804919cf17f
Garry Smith
Physical Education
High School
(785) 742-3312
Small_a8b334b9-ccda-4a7a-b127-5c8b98ef472e
Brady Jasper
School of Success
High School
(785) 742-3312
Small_3c6569ca-7ba5-477a-bd6b-5bb233c7c2b3
- -
SOS Tutor
High School
(785) 742-3312
Small_a2eee2cc-8e30-4f2c-8049-e7cd14ba25f7
Nicole Mathewson
Librarian
High School
7857423312
Small_da826433-1d19-44b0-95f9-92a9b17e1b8c
Kathy Kliewer
Student Supervisor/Library Aide
High School
(785) 742-3312
Small_f1b73a01-b1a5-4317-81ae-93acf9c76ae5
Nolan Sump
Sp Ed Gifted Teacher
High School
7857423312
Small_660b8c7e-e5a0-41bc-9eee-11ce77b1b2c6
Chris Diller
Sp Ed IRC Teacher
High School
(785) 742-3312
Small_9fdbcde8-e7d4-4f25-abe5-921dbff385bc
Marla Olson
Sp Ed IRC Teacher
High School
(785) 742-3312
Small_f8f5757a-f418-4e33-acfa-c690c5815f06
Michael Downard
Sp Ed IRC Teacher/Coach
High School
(785) 742-3312
Small_c2fb8177-e28f-4db1-bd6f-016f40c3ea80
Debra Ellis
Sp Ed IRC Para
High School
(785) 742-3312
Small_5ccca907-22b8-4d3a-96a0-7b508f8ac463
Jamie Bratcher
Sp Ed IRC Para
(785) 742-3312
Small_39d41250-9398-447e-98cd-d4c500cbb29b
Jean Hirsch
Sp Ed IRC Para
High School
(785) 742-3312
Small_1eaa9804-c8c6-414c-9dc0-97bd813ebcd7
Sharin Quinlan
Sp Ed IRC Para
High School
(785) 742-3312
Small_e47aac3b-cfb4-4cad-953e-480e890e0ad2
Heather Blanton
Sp Ed IRC Para
High School
(785) 742-3312
Small_5a4393de-7275-4ccd-b212-2e9b80020609
Vickie Schuetz
Sp Ed IRC Para
High School
(785) 742-3312
Small_dc48d795-63f3-40f8-a91e-cd93ab763ece
Casie Ramirez
Sp Ed IRC Para
High School
(785) 742-3312
Small_0f40721b-2803-4156-889d-b24dccb8609e
Bridget Harvey
Sp Ed IRC Para
High School
(785) 742-3312
Small_ff858c6b-0401-4aa3-9f5f-288e5311f403
Gwendolyn Weir
Sp Ed IRC Para
High School
(785) 742-3312
Small_1525885949-profile_1
Kelsey Merchant
Coach
High School
-
Small_1525886033-profile_1
David Olson
Coach
High School
-
Small_1525886081-profile_1
Becky Shamburg
Coach
High School
-
Small_1525886118-profile_1
Brenda Siebenmorgen
Coach
High School
-
Small_1525886178-profile_1
Curt Weldon
Coach
High School
-
Small_1527798834-238
Kelly Pendleton
Cheerleading sponsor
High School
-
Small_ff57ccb1-39a5-4a35-99a7-d6c7b6b56073
Wendy Shoemaker
Assistant Cheerleading Sponsor
High School
(785) 742-3312
Small_1546556542-3063
Lisa Swanson
Admin Asst/Bookkeeper
High School
(785) 742-3312
Small_2aa3f90e-5e4c-49d0-959f-42495663dcc9
Becky Gormley
Administrative Assistant
High School
(785) 742-3312
Small_d8652991-1fdf-4bb2-8e9f-0bb363ce8f01
Amanda Hinton
Administrative Assistant
High School
(785) 742-3312
Small_33124ef2-42ee-4aa4-ba55-aa49a02cff27
Denny Gray
Head Custodian
High School
(785) 742-3312
Small_1525886504-profile_1
Jeffrey Bare
Custodian
High School
(785) 742-3312
Small_1525886536-profile_1
Sheridan Hall
Custodian
High School
(785) 742-3312
Small_1525886574-profile_1
Terry Kratz
Custodian
High School
(785) 742-3312
Small_6e220839-aa6a-4edc-bbb5-414a4ad942e0
Sandra Simpson
Kitchen Manager
High School
(785) 742-3312
Small_31066f9f-f353-4411-bf4f-62e22fffe2f0
Jan Siebenmorgen
Food Service
High School
(785) 742-3312
Small_e9b93fa3-968e-4435-a657-406241227f40
Alicia Moreno
Food Service
High School
(785) 742-3312
Small_fb848a4d-74de-4479-98ef-f4fa57f37558
Eddie Hanson
Kitchen Aide
High School
(785) 742-3312
Small_1e4d1ee4-eebf-43ed-b81a-8ec8e6447614
Rusty Myers
Kitchen Aide
High School
(785) 742-3312
Small_40af2d4a-6837-421b-923d-116fcaabcf0a
Leisa Stahl
Kitchen Aide
High School
(785) 742-3312
Small_6703fa3e-56c4-4173-8f81-ff2f82645c22
Tristian Dickinson
Bus Mechanic
Transportation
(785) 742-3671
Small_99fa717c-c0e7-46be-b6b7-dfc9bf26d600
Jeff May
Bus Driver/Maintenance
Transportation
(785) 742-3671
Small_1525886939-profile_1
Glenn Chamberlin
Coordinator
Transportation
(785) 742-3671
Small_1525887080-wes
Wes Duesing
Bus Driver
Transportation
(785) 742-3671
Small_1525887141-jim
Jim Farris
Bus Driver
Transportation
(785) 742-3671
Small_1525887475-182
Julie Johansen
Bus Driver/Food Service
Transportation
(785) 742-3671
Small_1525887982-larry
Larry Kneisel
Bus Driver
Transportation
(785) 742-3671
Small_1525888043-gerald
Gerald Krebs
Bus Driver
Transportation
(785) 742-3671
Small_1525888347-brian
Brian Stroud
Tech Route Driver
Transportation
(785) 742-3671
Small_1525888510-steve
Steve Ward
Activity Bus Driver
Transportation
(785) 742-3671
Small_1525887180-profile_1
Mary Haws
Activity Bus Driver
Transportation
(785) 742-3671
Small_1525888458-profile_1
Ryan VanPeursem
Activity Bus Driver
Transportation
(785) 742-3671
Small_1546967249-apptegylogo
William Coleman
Activity Bus Driver
Transportation
(785) 742-3671